2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2009 - 4/19/2009
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th3rd
 2nd   #466   STEVE DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 3rd   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - HON
 LA PINE, OR 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 4th   #990   DAMION TACKETT - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd7th
 5th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th4th
 6th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st9th
 7th   #411   RYAN CALDERON - YAM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9th2nd
 8th   #18   RYAN SECONDI - HON
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
15th1st
 10th   #721   R J WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th10th
 11th   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 12th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 13th   #455   WESLEE VALERIO - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th16th
 14th   #498   KAT SHIPLEY - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 15th   #233   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 16th   #274   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th14th
 17th   #921   KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th13th
 18th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th23rd
 19th   #625   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
11th20th
 20th   #161   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 16th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 21st   #131   MATTHEW SHIRLEY - HON
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
15th18th
 22nd   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th22nd
 23rd   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 24th   #203   STEELE ANGLE - YAM
 TURNER, OR 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 25th   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 26th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1stDNS
 27th   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 28th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
12thDNF
 29th   #781   GRANT SHUMWAY - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 30th   #277   VICENTE JAIR AGUILAR - KAW
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 20th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JAMES HERZ - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   PEDRO DE HARO - HON
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 13th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #477   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #963   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #427   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #961   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #284   REX TULLIO - HON
 HELPER, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #105   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #41   JOSEPH DAVIS - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #323   DEREK BEE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #107   JOHN SANTO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #251   DYLAN SASSMAN - HON
 STORM LAKE, IA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #555   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #731   JAKE WARREN - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 24th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #579   DILLON GUZMAN - YAM
 TULALIP, WA 
 25th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #159   BRENDAN SEPE - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #635   JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #317   BRAXTON WEICHERS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #174   TIMOTHY ETCHEMENDY - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #315   GREGORY HOOKER - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #576   SCOTT STUEBE - HON
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 28th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #712   CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 28th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #136   KEITH KNUDSON - HON
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 29th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 30th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #675   TAYLOR BASSHAM - KAW
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 31st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #249   KAYSEN WINGER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 32nd
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #861   COLTON JUAREZ - HON
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 MURRIEATA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN B.C, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #103   LUKE GALINDO - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   TYLER HANKE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #882   STEVEN HARTUIAN - HON
 PAC PALISADES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #276   HYLES HERSLEY - SUZ
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #73   ROBBIE SALINAS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #22   SHANAE SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #737   TREVOR THOMAS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DQ
  Div 1
 DQ
  Div 1 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 74

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds