1st |
#79 |
JESSY NELSON - HON
TEMPLETON, CA | 1st Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#519 |
BRAD FRACE - HON
WEATHERFORD, TX | 5th Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#45 |
LANCE VINCENT - HON
YOUNGSVILLE, LA | 10th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
4th | 3rd |
4th |
#36 |
LANDON CURRIER - YAM
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
2nd | 5th |
5th |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 8th Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
4th | 4th |
6th |
#176 |
JOEY SAVATGY - CON
THOMASVILLE, GA | 2nd Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
1st | 7th |
7th |
#622 |
AARON SIMINOE - KTM
RENO, NV | 3rd Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
2nd | 8th |
8th |
#762 |
BLAKE SAVAGE - SUZ
WASHINGTON, UT | 5th Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
5th | 6th |
9th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - YAM
CANYON LAKE, CA | 6th Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
3rd | 11th |
10th |
#365 |
KILLY RUSK - SUZ
AZTEC, NM | 8th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
6th | 10th |
11th |
#690 |
JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
COLUMBUS, OH | 7th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
8th | 9th |
12th |
#818 |
CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
APTOS, CA | 10th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 16th |
13th |
#388 |
SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 15th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
12th | 12th |
14th |
#47 |
PARKER ECKMAN - HON
TUSTIN, CA | 11th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
10th | 14th |
15th |
#157 |
DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 4th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
6th | 18th |
16th |
#445 |
JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
MILTON, FL | 4th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
5th | 19th |
17th |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD | 11th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
8th | 17th |
18th |
#628 |
JOEL FITTRO - YAM
ELMIRA, CA | 12th Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
11th | 15th |
19th |
#356 |
TAYLOR MANN - HON
C FALLS, MT | 13th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | 13th |
20th |
#716 |
ALEX DUNCH - KAW
SUN CITY, AZ | 13th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
9th | 21st |
21st |
#932 |
SCOTT BOSTON - HON
SANTA MONICA, CA | 14th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
12th | 20th |
22nd |
#986 |
CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
HOMER, AK | 16th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
10th | 24th |
23rd |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | 12th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
9th | 25th |
24th |
#829 |
CODY CORREIA - HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | 19th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
15th | 22nd |
25th |
#447 |
ONTONIO GUZMAN II - SUZ
TULALIP, WA | 15th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
14th | 23rd |
26th |
#141 |
AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 14th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
14th | 26th |
27th |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 3rd Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
7th | DNS |
28th |
#194 |
MYLES TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 9th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
11th | DNS |
29th |
#17 |
NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
RIVERSIDE, CA | 6th Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
13th | DNS |
30th |
#230 |
CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
CASTAIC, CA | 7th Div 1 | 20th Div 1 |
13th | DNS |
- |
#573 |
JACOB HAYES - KAW
JAMESTOWN, NC | 1st Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#770 |
STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
MONROVIA, CA | 9th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
| |
- |
#701 |
ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
RED BLUFF, CA | 16th Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#35 |
DEREK ROGERS - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 17th Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#314 |
CODY SANKEY - HON
ROMOLAND, CA | 17th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#804 |
JASON LANGFORD - KTM
PALESTINE, TX | 18th Div 1 | 17th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#127 |
ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
ST GEORGE, UT | 18th Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | 19th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#63 |
BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
AGUA DULCE, CA | 20th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#33 |
KYLE SWANSON - YAM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 20th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#331 |
CODY BOLAN - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 21st Div 1 | 18th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#216 |
TJ BETTENHAUSEN - YAM
LODI, CA | 21st Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#114 |
MATT STEWART - HON
SMITH VALLEY, NV | 22nd Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#188 |
EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
ORLANDO, FL | 22nd Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#237 |
KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
GRAND TERRACE, CA | 23rd Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#771 |
PADEN WASILY - YAM
PALMDALE, CA | 23rd Div 2 | 22nd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#377 |
YURI JIMENEZ - KAW
HGO, MEXICO, | 24th Div 1 | 19th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#178 |
PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
AMERICUS, GA | 24th Div 2 | 23rd Div 2 |
| |
- |
#149 |
JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN | 25th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#747 |
JEFFREY GABALDON - YAM
PERALTA, NM | 25th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#601 |
CESAR SANTIBANEZ - KAW
TULALIP, WA | 26th Div 2 | 25th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#611 |
MASON SWEEDEN - HON
PERRIS, CA | 27th Div 2 | 24th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#109 |
TRAVIS BELL - HON
REDWOOD VALLEY, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#767 |
CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
TULALIP, WA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#294 |
CHRISTOPHER GAUMER - HON
LONG BEACH, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#226 |
SEAN HASLER - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#878 |
CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
WINNEMUCCA, NV | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#394 |
CLAY JACKSON - KAW
DEATSVILLE, AL | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#92 |
DAVID MEADE - HON
FULLERTON, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#96 |
ROBERT PEREZ - KAW
RENO, NV | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#101 |
KYLE PETERS - HON
GREENSBORO, NC | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#98 |
AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#113 |
JESSE SPARKS - HON
MAUI, HI | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#298 |
MICHAEL SUCHOMEL - YAM
PHELAN, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#668 |
GABE ADAME - HON
HOLLISTER, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#191 |
RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
HUFFMAN, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#887 |
DYLAN BAUER - YAM
SPRING CREEK, NV | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#620 |
CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
PERRIS, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#109 |
JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#798 |
ESTEFAN DU PLESSIS - HON
HUFFMAN, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#70 |
ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#428 |
BLAKE LYNCH - HON
LAKEWOOD, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#25 |
BRANDON MAYS - HON
LANCASTER, NY | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#688 |
CODY SILVER - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#733 |
KEATON WARD - KTM
BOZEMAN, MT | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |