2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2009 - 4/19/2009
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
250 Mod Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 5th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - MAC
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #690   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th6th
 7th   #445   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 9th   #388   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th7th
 10th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th11th
 11th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 12th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th12th
 13th   #552   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 14th   #214   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 15th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 16th   #701   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th15th
 17th   #33   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th17th
 18th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 19th   #188   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th22nd
 20th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 21st   #237   KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 22nd   #993   TYLER GRANGER - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 23rd   #818   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
11th24th
 24th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 25th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th23rd
 26th   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 27th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6thDNF
 28th   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 29th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 21st
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
11thDNF
 30th   #620   CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14thDNF
 -   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #771   PADEN WASILY - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #216   TJ BETTENHAUSEN - YAM
 LODI, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #716   ALEX DUNCH - KAW
 SUN CITY, AZ 
 20th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #770   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #178   PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
 AMERICUS, GA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #447   ONTONIO GUZMAN II - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #32   COREY LUCAS - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, AUSTRAL,  
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 25th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #741   JACOB SEXTON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #35   DEREK ROGERS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 26th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #601   CESAR SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #841   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 28th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 29th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #829   CODY CORREIA - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #628   JOEL FITTRO - YAM
 ELMIRA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #525   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #091   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #531   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #653   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #377   YURI JIMENEZ - KAW
 HGO, MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #59   JEAGHER LA FOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #428   BLAKE LYNCH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #668   GABE ADAME - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #767   CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #798   ESTEFAN DU PLESSIS - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #226   SEAN HASLER - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #314   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #729   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 88

Page Generated in: 0.235 Seconds