1st |
#36 |
LANDON CURRIER - YAM
BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA | 2nd Div 2 | 3rd Div 2 |
1st | 1st |
2nd |
#312 |
JASON ANDERSON - KTM
EDGEWOOD, NM | 6th Div 2 | 1st Div 2 |
3rd | 2nd |
3rd |
#157 |
DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
SURFSIDE, CA | 6th Div 1 | 3rd Div 1 |
3rd | 3rd |
4th |
#365 |
KILLY RUSK - SUZ
AZTEC, NM | 3rd Div 1 | 2nd Div 1 |
2nd | 5th |
5th |
#519 |
BRAD FRACE - HON
WEATHERFORD, TX | 1st Div 2 | 18th Div 2 |
7th | 4th |
6th |
#141 |
AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
SCOTTSDALE, AZ | 7th Div 2 | 5th Div 2 |
5th | 7th |
7th |
#188 |
EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
ORLANDO, FL | 8th Div 1 | 4th Div 1 |
4th | 8th |
8th |
#388 |
SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
SAN CLEMENTE, CA | 8th Div 2 | 13th Div 2 |
10th | 6th |
9th |
#620 |
CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
PERRIS, CA | 10th Div 2 | 6th Div 2 |
6th | 11th |
10th |
#818 |
CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
APTOS, CA | 11th Div 2 | 9th Div 2 |
9th | 9th |
11th |
#356 |
TAYLOR MANN - HON
C FALLS, MT | 12th Div 2 | 8th Div 2 |
8th | 10th |
12th |
#949 |
KYLE WOLACK - KAW
MISSION VIEJO, CA | 7th Div 1 | 6th Div 1 |
5th | 13th |
13th |
#550 |
BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
TERRELL, TX | 11th Div 1 | 7th Div 1 |
7th | 15th |
14th |
#853 |
JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
NUEVO, CA | 10th Div 1 | 9th Div 1 |
8th | 17th |
15th |
#216 |
TJ BETTENHAUSEN - YAM
LODI, CA | 14th Div 2 | 11th Div 2 |
12th | 14th |
16th |
#214 |
JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
HEMET, CA | DNF Div 1 | 5th Div 1 |
15th | 12th |
17th |
#33 |
KYLE SWANSON - YAM
SAN ANTONIO, TX | 17th Div 2 | 7th Div 2 |
11th | 16th |
18th |
#628 |
JOEL FITTRO - YAM
ELMIRA, CA | 9th Div 1 | 8th Div 1 |
6th | 21st |
19th |
#178 |
PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
AMERICUS, GA | 12th Div 1 | 12th Div 1 |
10th | 20th |
20th |
#532 |
DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
MADERA, CA | 2nd Div 1 | 1st Div 1 |
1st | DNF |
21st |
#932 |
SCOTT BOSTON - HON
SANTA MONICA, CA | 16th Div 2 | 10th Div 2 |
14th | 18th |
22nd |
#155 |
JOHN PAUK - KAW
CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD | 13th Div 2 | 12th Div 2 |
13th | 19th |
23rd |
#829 |
CODY CORREIA - HON
LAKE ELSINORE, CA | 18th Div 1 | 15th Div 1 |
13th | 22nd |
24th |
#911 |
CHRISTIAN CODY YOUNG - SUZ
HEMET, CA | 15th Div 2 | 16th Div 2 |
15th | DNF |
25th |
#79 |
JESSY NELSON - HON
TEMPLETON, CA | 4th Div 2 | 2nd Div 2 |
2nd | DNS |
26th |
#240 |
BRYCE STEWART - YAM
CANYON LAKE, CA | 3rd Div 2 | 4th Div 2 |
4th | DNS |
27th |
#198 |
JEREMY STEWARD - HON
LA PINE, OR | 14th Div 1 | 10th Div 1 |
9th | DNS |
28th |
#781 |
GRANT SHUMWAY - KAW
SAN DIEGO, CA | 15th Div 1 | 13th Div 1 |
11th | DNS |
29th |
#277 |
VICENTE JAIR AGUILAR - KAW
TEPIC, MEXICO, | 17th Div 1 | 14th Div 1 |
12th | DNS |
30th |
#125 |
TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV | 4th Div 1 | DNF Div 1 |
14th | DNS |
- |
#814 |
BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | 1st Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#770 |
STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
MONROVIA, CA | 5th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#230 |
CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
CASTAIC, CA | 5th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#573 |
JACOB HAYES - KAW
JAMESTOWN, NC | 9th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#921 |
KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
CATHEDRAL CITY, CA | 13th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#149 |
JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN | 16th Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#447 |
ONTONIO GUZMAN II - SUZ
TULALIP, WA | 18th Div 2 | 14th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#32 |
COREY LUCAS - HON
ORANGEVILLE, AUSTRAL, | 19th Div 2 | 15th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#35 |
DEREK ROGERS - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | 20th Div 2 | 17th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#477 |
DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
TEMECULA, CA | 21st Div 2 | DNF Div 2 |
| |
- |
#333 |
KASIE CRESON - HON
BYRON, CA | 22nd Div 2 | 20th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#547 |
PEDRO DE HARO - HON
TEPIC, MEXICO, | 23rd Div 2 | 19th Div 2 |
| |
- |
#841 |
HAILEY LARSON - YAM
MILL VALLEY, CA | 24th Div 2 | 21st Div 2 |
| |
- |
#314 |
CODY SANKEY - HON
ROMOLAND, CA | 25th Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#126 |
AUSTEN SCROGGINS - HON
MURRIETA, CA | DNF Div 1 | 16th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#601 |
CESAR SANTIBANEZ - KAW
TULALIP, WA | DNF Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#091 |
TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
RENO, NV | DNS Div 1 | 11th Div 1 |
| |
- |
#301 |
BRAD ALLISON - HON
LAS VEGAS, NV | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#109 |
TRAVIS BELL - HON
REDWOOD VALLEY, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#653 |
TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
ATASCADERO, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#975 |
CALEB BERTRAND - HON
LAKE CHARLES, LA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#891 |
JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
CUSHING, OK | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#767 |
CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
TULALIP, WA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#226 |
SEAN HASLER - YAM
ESCONDIDO, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#394 |
CLAY JACKSON - KAW
DEATSVILLE, AL | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#340 |
NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
GREAT MILLS, MD | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#101 |
KYLE PETERS - HON
GREENSBORO, NC | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#688 |
CODY SILVER - KAW
ROCKWALL, TX | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#113 |
JESSE SPARKS - HON
MAUI, HI | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#732 |
JAMES STETLER - SUZ
MURRIEATA, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#721 |
R J WAGEMAN - HON
NEWHALL, CA | DNS Div 1 | DNS Div 1 |
| |
- |
#668 |
GABE ADAME - HON
HOLLISTER, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#191 |
RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
HUFFMAN, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#109 |
JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
MENIFEE, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#531 |
JARROD DOSS - KAW
CROSBY, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#747 |
JEFFREY GABALDON - YAM
PERALTA, NM | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#59 |
JEAGHER LA FOUNTAINE - HON
BANNING, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#25 |
BRANDON MAYS - HON
LANCASTER, NY | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#77 |
ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
ROCKWALL, TX | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#729 |
GARED STEINKE - YAM
SACRAMENTO, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |
- |
#298 |
MICHAEL SUCHOMEL - YAM
PHELAN, CA | DNS Div 2 | DNS Div 2 |
| |