2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2009 - 4/19/2009
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125/250 Sclboy Thru 16 NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - PIT
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 4th   #445   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 5th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 7th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
5th7th
 8th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 9th   #818   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd11th
 10th   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 11th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th10th
 12th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 13th   #214   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th12th
 14th   #701   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 15th   #33   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th16th
 16th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 19th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
13th13th
 17th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th20th
 18th   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th17th
 19th   #690   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 11th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th24th
 20th   #32   COREY LUCAS - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, AUSTRAL,  
 21st
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th18th
 21st   #525   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 22nd   #620   CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 23rd   #993   TYLER GRANGER - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th21st
 24th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
12th23rd
 25th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2ndDNF
 26th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 27th   #451   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 4th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
10thDNF
 28th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 29th   #799   RANGER LAIDMAN - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 2nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #770   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #232   CODY GITZEN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #18   RYAN SECONDI - HON
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 18th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #49   TROY DAVIS - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #611   MASON SWEEDEN - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #579   DILLON GUZMAN - YAM
 TULALIP, WA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #323   DEREK BEE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JAMES HERZ - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #477   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 24th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 25th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #174   TIMOTHY ETCHEMENDY - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #625   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #882   STEVEN HARTUIAN - HON
 PAC PALISADES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #668   GABE ADAME - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #294   CHRISTOPHER GAUMER - HON
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 MURRIEATA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #721   R J WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 75

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds