2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2009 - 4/19/2009
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
Supermini Thru 13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st2nd
 3rd   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 4th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
3rd3rd
 4th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 2nd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
4th5th
 6th   #122   DESMOND SPEARS - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th6th
 7th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd8th
 8th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd9th
 9th   #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 13th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th7th
 10th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
5th12th
 11th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 8th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
9th10th
 12th   #521   JAMES GARDNER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 7th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th13th
 13th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th11th
 14th   #126   COLTON AECK - SUZ
 SOMIS, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th14th
 15th   #59   BRENDAN SEPE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th18th
 16th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th19th
 17th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
13th15th
 18th   #370   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 11th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th17th
 19th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - YAM
 DIXON, AL 
 15th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th16th
 20th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10th21st
 21st   #182   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th20th
 22nd   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 23rd   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th24th
 24th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
15th23rd
 25th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 26th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
6thDNS
 27th   #320   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 13th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 28th   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 4th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 29th   #47   JEREMY WILTON - YAM
 EUGENE, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 30th   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 6th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #3   GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
 NAPA, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   LOGAN BAKER - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #195   MASON RODRIGUEZ - SUZ
 DUBLIN, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #289   JACOB ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 19th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 20th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #366   QUENTIN SCHWARTZ - HON
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #791   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #812   COREY BRATTON - HON
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #316   BRETT NEVES - HON
 MODESTO, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #411   COLTON KEELING - HON
 YUMA, AZ 
 23rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #72   TANNER BASSO - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #260   CHANZ EARLY - YAM
 BELLFLOWER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #61   AJ HEDGER - HON
 LA MRIADA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #277   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, MT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #42   DERRICK HAMMOND - HON
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #511   BROCK REVEAL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 55

Page Generated in: 0.078 Seconds