2013 World Mini Grand Prix Information

Join us for live practice & event results beginning Monday 4/8/2013

Please visit http://worldmini2013.tracksideresults.com/
World Mini Results by Dunlop
Class Finish Positions

WORLD MINI GRAND PRIX 2009 - 4/19/2009
LAS VEGAS, NV

  · 
Racer SearchPrint this ReportExport this Report to Microsoft Excel
125 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #8   DILLAN EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #214   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #49   TROY DAVIS - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - YAM
 LA PINE, OR 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 15th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 17th   #466   STEVE DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
16th20th
 19th   #24   GARRETT KITE - KTM
 THORNTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 20th   #18   RYAN SECONDI - YAM
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 21st   #161   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 22nd   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th23rd
 23rd   #731   JAKE WARREN - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 DNF   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #232   CODY GITZEN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #428   BLAKE LYNCH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125/250 Sclboy Thru 16 NonPro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - PIT
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 7th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 2nd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 4th   #445   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 5th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st6th
 6th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th5th
 7th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
5th7th
 8th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 6th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 9th   #818   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
3rd11th
 10th   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 11th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th10th
 12th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 7th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 13th   #214   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
11th12th
 14th   #701   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 15th   #33   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th16th
 16th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 19th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
13th13th
 17th   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
6th20th
 18th   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th17th
 19th   #690   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 11th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7th24th
 20th   #32   COREY LUCAS - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, AUSTRAL,  
 21st
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
15th18th
 21st   #525   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 19th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th19th
 22nd   #620   CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 23rd   #993   TYLER GRANGER - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th21st
 24th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
12th23rd
 25th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2ndDNF
 26th   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 27th   #451   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 4th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
10thDNF
 28th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 29th   #799   RANGER LAIDMAN - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 12th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
15thDNS
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 2nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #770   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #232   CODY GITZEN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #18   RYAN SECONDI - HON
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 18th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #49   TROY DAVIS - YAM
 MIDDLETOWN, NY 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 20th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #611   MASON SWEEDEN - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #579   DILLON GUZMAN - YAM
 TULALIP, WA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #323   DEREK BEE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JAMES HERZ - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #477   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN 
 24th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 24th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 25th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #174   TIMOTHY ETCHEMENDY - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 26th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #625   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #882   STEVEN HARTUIAN - HON
 PAC PALISADES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #668   GABE ADAME - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #294   CHRISTOPHER GAUMER - HON
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 MURRIEATA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #721   R J WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
125-250 Women Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - YAM
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #18   SHELBIE BRITTAIN - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #39   KATIE GREER - KAW
 ROCKLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #700   TIANA FALLS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #812   TORIE WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st13th
 7th   #646   BRIANDA HENRY - KAW
 GILA BEND, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #98   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #357   COURTNEY SPRINGER - KAW
 OLYMPIN, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 10th   #124   LECKSI WINGER - YAM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 11th   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #242   AMANDA WECH - HON
 SNOWMASS, CO 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #621   RILY ELLINGER - SUZ
 ALAMOGORDO, NM 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 14th   #93   LONI SCHOON - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF12th
 DNF   #22   SHANAE SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNS   #154   JESSICA HADLER - HON
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #308   LIZZY PRITCHETT - HON
 RIVERTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
125-250 Women Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #254   JACQUELIN STRONG - HON
 SEDONA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #841   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 
150 4-Stroke Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #59   BRENDAN SEPE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - HON
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #411   COLTON KEELING - HON
 YUMA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 12th   #157   J T HAJEWSKI - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - HON
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #642   TRAVIS BURROUGH - HON
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #42   DERRICK HAMMOND - HON
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   AJ HEDGER - HON
 LA MRIADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #514   JUSTIN JONES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - HON
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 2-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #552   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #44   ANTHONY DEAS - YAM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #117   RYAN GOODWIN - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #673   WILLIAM ALSUP - YAM
 SILVETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #199   ROBERT CURRY - HON
 CHINO VALLEY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNF6th
 7th   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 8th   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 9th   #232   CODY GITZEN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #109   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 6th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 5th   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 1st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
7th4th
 6th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 7th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
5th7th
 7th   #188   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #388   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
10th6th
 9th   #620   CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th11th
 10th   #818   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th9th
 11th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 12th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th10th
 12th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 13th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 11th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th15th
 14th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 15th   #216   TJ BETTENHAUSEN - YAM
 LODI, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th14th
 16th   #214   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
15th12th
 17th   #33   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
11th16th
 18th   #628   JOEL FITTRO - YAM
 ELMIRA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th21st
 19th   #178   PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
 AMERICUS, GA 
 12th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th20th
 20th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1stDNF
 21st   #932   SCOTT BOSTON - HON
 SANTA MONICA, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
14th18th
 22nd   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 13th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th19th
 23rd   #829   CODY CORREIA - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th22nd
 24th   #911   CHRISTIAN CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15thDNF
 25th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2ndDNS
 26th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNS
 27th   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - HON
 LA PINE, OR 
 14th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9thDNS
 28th   #781   GRANT SHUMWAY - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
11thDNS
 29th   #277   VICENTE JAIR AGUILAR - KAW
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
12thDNS
 30th   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #770   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 9th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #921   KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #447   ONTONIO GUZMAN II - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #32   COREY LUCAS - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, AUSTRAL,  
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #35   DEREK ROGERS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #477   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   PEDRO DE HARO - HON
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 23rd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #841   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #314   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #601   CESAR SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #091   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #653   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #767   CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   SEAN HASLER - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #394   CLAY JACKSON - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #340   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #113   JESSE SPARKS - HON
 MAUI, HI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 MURRIEATA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #721   R J WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #668   GABE ADAME - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #531   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #747   JEFFREY GABALDON - YAM
 PERALTA, NM 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #59   JEAGHER LA FOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #729   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #298   MICHAEL SUCHOMEL - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 2nd
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th3rd
 5th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - MAC
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 6th   #690   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 12th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
6th6th
 7th   #445   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 6th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th9th
 9th   #388   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
9th7th
 10th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
5th11th
 11th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th10th
 12th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th12th
 13th   #552   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th13th
 14th   #214   JORDAN BOOKER - KTM
 HEMET, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
10th14th
 15th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 12th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
10th16th
 16th   #701   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th15th
 17th   #33   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 13th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
13th17th
 18th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
12th18th
 19th   #188   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th22nd
 20th   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th19th
 21st   #237   KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th20th
 22nd   #993   TYLER GRANGER - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th21st
 23rd   #818   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
11th24th
 24th   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1stDNF
 25th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
15th23rd
 26th   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 5th
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rdDNF
 27th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
6thDNF
 28th   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 9th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7thDNF
 29th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 21st
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
11thDNF
 30th   #620   CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14thDNF
 -   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV 
 5th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 8th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #771   PADEN WASILY - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #216   TJ BETTENHAUSEN - YAM
 LODI, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 20th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #716   ALEX DUNCH - KAW
 SUN CITY, AZ 
 20th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #770   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #13   MAT INDA - KAW
 RESEDA, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #178   PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
 AMERICUS, GA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #447   ONTONIO GUZMAN II - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #32   COREY LUCAS - HON
 ORANGEVILLE, AUSTRAL,  
 24th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #333   KASIE CRESON - HON
 BYRON, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #425   MARC RIVERA - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 25th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #741   JACOB SEXTON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #126   AUSTEN SCROGGINS - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #35   DEREK ROGERS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 26th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 27th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #601   CESAR SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 27th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 28th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #841   HAILEY LARSON - YAM
 MILL VALLEY, CA 
 28th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 29th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #829   CODY CORREIA - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #628   JOEL FITTRO - YAM
 ELMIRA, CA 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #525   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #091   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #891   JUSTIN BOGLE - KAW
 CUSHING, OK 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #531   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #109   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #653   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #377   YURI JIMENEZ - KAW
 HGO, MEXICO,  
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #59   JEAGHER LA FOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #428   BLAKE LYNCH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 DNS
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #668   GABE ADAME - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #767   CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #798   ESTEFAN DU PLESSIS - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #226   SEAN HASLER - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #314   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #729   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st2nd
 3rd   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
3rd3rd
 4th   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 3rd
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
2nd4th
 5th   #721   R J WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
4th5th
 6th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 11th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
5th7th
 7th   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
4th8th
 8th   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - HON
 LA PINE, OR 
 5th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
3rd10th
 9th   #411   RYAN CALDERON - YAM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
10th6th
 10th   #18   RYAN SECONDI - HON
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 8th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
8th9th
 11th   #323   DEREK BEE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
9th11th
 12th   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
7th14th
 13th   #161   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 8th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
6th15th
 14th   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 15th   #921   KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th13th
 16th   #477   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th17th
 17th   #990   DAMION TACKETT - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 25th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
15th12th
 18th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
9th19th
 19th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 2nd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd26th
 20th   #579   DILLON GUZMAN - YAM
 TULALIP, WA 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 21st   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th20th
 22nd   #466   STEVE DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
6th27th
 23rd   #274   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 24th   #455   WESLEE VALERIO - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 12th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 25th   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
10th25th
 26th   #284   REX TULLIO - HON
 HELPER, UT 
 15th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 27th   #131   MATTHEW SHIRLEY - HON
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th24th
 28th   #498   KAT SHIPLEY - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 5th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
5thDNF
 29th   #317   BRAXTON WEICHERS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14thDNF
 30th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 -   #963   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 13th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #277   VICENTE JAIR AGUILAR - KAW
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 15th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #555   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #427   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #761   TANNER BROOKS - YAM
 PRICE, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #107   JOHN SANTO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 18th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #675   TAYLOR BASSHAM - KAW
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   PEDRO DE HARO - HON
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 19th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 19th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #781   GRANT SHUMWAY - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #51   NICK POLLACK - SUZ
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 20th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #105   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 21st
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #625   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN B.C, WA 
 22nd
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #961   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #576   SCOTT STUEBE - HON
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 23rd
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 24th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #136   KEITH KNUDSON - HON
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #635   JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   TYLER HANKE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 BUDA, TX 
 26th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #41   JOSEPH DAVIS - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 27th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #145   JAMES HERZ - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 DNF
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #717   AUSTIN JAMIESON - HON
 ROY, UT 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #73   ROBBIE SALINAS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #22   SHANAE SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #16   AUSTIN AULTMAN - SUZ
 CASA GRAND, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #154   JESSICA HADLER - HON
 NEW MARKET, MN 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #882   STEVEN HARTUIAN - HON
 PAC PALISADES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #861   COLTON JUAREZ - HON
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #737   TREVOR THOMAS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Mod Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #184   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 4th   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 8th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #108   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 11th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 13th   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
 14th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 15th   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 16th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 17th   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 18th   #349   KEVIN HURT - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st17th
 19th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 20th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 21st   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 22nd   #900   JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 -
 
 -
17thDQ
 DNS   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #10   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 Stk Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 1st
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st1st
 2nd   #519   BRAD FRACE - HON
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 5th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #45   LANCE VINCENT - HON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 10th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th3rd
 4th   #36   LANDON CURRIER - YAM
 BRUSH PRAIRIE, WA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
2nd5th
 5th   #312   JASON ANDERSON - KTM
 EDGEWOOD, NM 
 8th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th4th
 6th   #176   JOEY SAVATGY - CON
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
1st7th
 7th   #622   AARON SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 3rd
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
2nd8th
 8th   #762   BLAKE SAVAGE - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 5th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th6th
 9th   #240   BRYCE STEWART - YAM
 CANYON LAKE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd11th
 10th   #365   KILLY RUSK - SUZ
 AZTEC, NM 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th10th
 11th   #690   JAMES JUSTICE - KAW
 COLUMBUS, OH 
 7th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 12th   #818   CHRIS SPIERS - YAM
 APTOS, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
7th16th
 13th   #388   SCOTT AGOSTINI - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th12th
 14th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
10th14th
 15th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
6th18th
 16th   #445   JUSTIN SUMMERS - KAW
 MILTON, FL 
 4th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5th19th
 17th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 11th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
8th17th
 18th   #628   JOEL FITTRO - YAM
 ELMIRA, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 19th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 13th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
15th13th
 20th   #716   ALEX DUNCH - KAW
 SUN CITY, AZ 
 13th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
9th21st
 21st   #932   SCOTT BOSTON - HON
 SANTA MONICA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
12th20th
 22nd   #986   CODY WOODWORTH - YAM
 HOMER, AK 
 16th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
10th24th
 23rd   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
9th25th
 24th   #829   CODY CORREIA - HON
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
15th22nd
 25th   #447   ONTONIO GUZMAN II - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 15th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 26th   #141   AUSTIN BURNS - SUZ
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 14th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
14th26th
 27th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 28th   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
11thDNS
 29th   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
13thDNS
 30th   #230   CHRIS PLOUFFE - HON
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
13thDNS
 -   #573   JACOB HAYES - KAW
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 1st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #770   STEVEN TOKARSKI - KAW
 MONROVIA, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #701   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #35   DEREK ROGERS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 17th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #314   CODY SANKEY - HON
 ROMOLAND, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #804   JASON LANGFORD - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 18th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #127   ROWDY WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 18th
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #949   KYLE WOLACK - KAW
 MISSION VIEJO, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #33   KYLE SWANSON - YAM
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 20th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #331   CODY BOLAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 21st
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #216   TJ BETTENHAUSEN - YAM
 LODI, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
  
 -   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 22nd
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #188   EDWARD ALLINGHAM - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 22nd
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #237   KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #771   PADEN WASILY - YAM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #377   YURI JIMENEZ - KAW
 HGO, MEXICO,  
 24th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #178   PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
 AMERICUS, GA 
 24th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #149   JARED PETRUSKA - KAW
 STRATHMORE, ALBERTA, CN 
 25th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #747   JEFFREY GABALDON - YAM
 PERALTA, NM 
 25th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #601   CESAR SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 26th
  Div 2
 25th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #611   MASON SWEEDEN - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #767   CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #294   CHRISTOPHER GAUMER - HON
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #226   SEAN HASLER - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #394   CLAY JACKSON - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #92   DAVID MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #96   ROBERT PEREZ - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #101   KYLE PETERS - HON
 GREENSBORO, NC 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #98   AUSTIN POLITELLI - SUZ
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #113   JESSE SPARKS - HON
 MAUI, HI 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #298   MICHAEL SUCHOMEL - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #668   GABE ADAME - HON
 HOLLISTER, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #191   RYAN ANGILLEY - KTM
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #620   CHRISTOPHER BERNABE - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #109   JONATHAN CHAPPELL - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #798   ESTEFAN DU PLESSIS - HON
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #428   BLAKE LYNCH - HON
 LAKEWOOD, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #25   BRANDON MAYS - HON
 LANCASTER, NY 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #688   CODY SILVER - KAW
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #733   KEATON WARD - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
250 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 8th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
5th3rd
 2nd   #466   STEVE DAVIES - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 9th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
3rd5th
 3rd   #198   JEREMY STEWARD - HON
 LA PINE, OR 
 3rd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd6th
 4th   #990   DAMION TACKETT - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd7th
 5th   #662   TY SIMINOE - KTM
 RENO, NV 
 1st
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6th4th
 6th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
1st9th
 7th   #411   RYAN CALDERON - YAM
 REDLANDS, CA 
 5th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
9th2nd
 8th   #18   RYAN SECONDI - HON
 ELLENSBURG, WA 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
6th8th
 9th   #853   JESSIE HUNTLEY - HON
 NUEVO, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 18th
  Div 1 
15th1st
 10th   #721   R J WAGEMAN - HON
 NEWHALL, CA 
 10th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
9th10th
 11th   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 12th   #348   WESLEY PARKER - YAM
 SOUTH JORDAN, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
10th12th
 13th   #455   WESLEE VALERIO - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
8th16th
 14th   #498   KAT SHIPLEY - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 6th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th17th
 15th   #233   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
10th15th
 16th   #274   BRIAN BURNS - HON
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
12th14th
 17th   #921   KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 15th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
14th13th
 18th   #355   BLAKE BARNES - KAW
 OILTON, OK 
 11th
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
4th23rd
 19th   #625   CASEY MELLO - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 4th
  Div 2
 21st
  Div 2 
11th20th
 20th   #161   ANTHONY ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 16th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
13th19th
 21st   #131   MATTHEW SHIRLEY - HON
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 17th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
15th18th
 22nd   #930   COREY BRINKMEYER - YAM
 MOORPARK, CA 
 10th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
11th22nd
 23rd   #382   NICOLAS GONZALES - HON
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
13th21st
 24th   #203   STEELE ANGLE - YAM
 TURNER, OR 
 6th
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
4thDNF
 25th   #192   DILLON FIRPO - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
5thDNF
 26th   #88   JAKE LYON - HON
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
1stDNS
 27th   #992   CODY WALLACE - HON
 RAMONA, CA 
 2nd
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
3rdDNS
 28th   #441   CHRIS CARRILLO - HON
 SIMI VLY, CA 
 22nd
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
12thDNF
 29th   #781   GRANT SHUMWAY - KAW
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
7thDNS
 30th   #277   VICENTE JAIR AGUILAR - KAW
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 20th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14thDNS
 -   #708   DEREK LEDBETTER - SUZ
 SHAWNEE, OK 
 2nd
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #145   JAMES HERZ - HON
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 12th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #547   PEDRO DE HARO - HON
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 13th
  Div 1
 29th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #477   DJ LOMBARDO - KAW
 TEMECULA, CA 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNF
  Div 1 
  
 -   #963   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #427   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 18th
  Div 1
 21st
  Div 1 
  
 -   #961   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNF
  Div 2 
  
 -   #284   REX TULLIO - HON
 HELPER, UT 
 19th
  Div 1
 20th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #105   CODY MELENDEZ - SUZ
 NORCO, CA 
 19th
  Div 2
 20th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #41   JOSEPH DAVIS - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 20th
  Div 1
 22nd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #323   DEREK BEE - HON
 ELK GROVE, CA 
 21st
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #624   JASON BUNCH - KAW
 LANCASTER, CA 
 21st
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #107   JOHN SANTO - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 22nd
  Div 2
 19th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #251   DYLAN SASSMAN - HON
 STORM LAKE, IA 
 23rd
  Div 1
 26th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #555   DANE ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 23rd
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #731   JAKE WARREN - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 24th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 24th
  Div 2
 22nd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #579   DILLON GUZMAN - YAM
 TULALIP, WA 
 25th
  Div 1
 23rd
  Div 1 
  
 -   #159   BRENDAN SEPE - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 25th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #635   JACOB VILLALOBOS - HON
 PHOENIX, AZ 
 26th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #317   BRAXTON WEICHERS - KAW
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 26th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #174   TIMOTHY ETCHEMENDY - KAW
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 27th
  Div 1
 25th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #315   GREGORY HOOKER - YAM
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 27th
  Div 2
 23rd
  Div 2 
  
 -   #576   SCOTT STUEBE - HON
 OREGON CITY, OR 
 28th
  Div 1
 27th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #712   CHRISTOPHER WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 28th
  Div 2
 24th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #136   KEITH KNUDSON - HON
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 29th
  Div 1
 19th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #574   CORY REED - HON
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 30th
  Div 1
 24th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #675   TAYLOR BASSHAM - KAW
 MIDWEST CITY, OK 
 31st
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #249   KAYSEN WINGER - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 32nd
  Div 1
 28th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #861   COLTON JUAREZ - HON
 PUYALLUP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #437   JESSE MC COY - YAM
 AMADO, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #732   JAMES STETLER - SUZ
 MURRIEATA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN B.C, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #121   DILLON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RIVERTON, UT 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #103   LUKE GALINDO - HON
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #28   TYLER HANKE - KAW
 SAN ANTONIO, TX 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #882   STEVEN HARTUIAN - HON
 PAC PALISADES, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #276   HYLES HERSLEY - SUZ
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #73   ROBBIE SALINAS - HON
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #22   SHANAE SANTIBANEZ - KAW
 TULALIP, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #737   TREVOR THOMAS - YAM
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #501   JASON MC ILROY - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DQ
  Div 1
 DQ
  Div 1 
  
 
250 Stk Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #211   TEVIN TAPIA - KTM
 PALESTINE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 5th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 6th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 7th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 8th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 9th   #965   TRAVIS BRIGHT - KAW
 OJAI, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 10th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 11th   #179   BLAKE BAGGETT - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 12th   #349   KEVIN HURT - HON
 PASO ROBLES, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 13th   #184   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF2nd
 14th   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 15th   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th
 16th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 17th   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - SUZ
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 18th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNF   #390   SCOTT EHLENFELDT - KTM
 ELBA, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNF   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNS   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 4-Stroke Non-Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 4th   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #319   JACK GARRABRANT - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #552   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 8th   #474   KEITH KNIGHT - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 9th   #371   TRACY CLOY - KAW
 MAGNOLIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 11th   #932   SCOTT BOSTON - HON
 SANTA MONICA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 12th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 13th   #525   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #911   CHRISTIAN CODY YOUNG - SUZ
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th17th
 15th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #44   ANTHONY DEAS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st14th
 17th   #35   DEREK ROGERS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 18th   #091   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 20th   #54   SHAUN HARRISON - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th23rd
 21st   #611   MASON SWEEDEN - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th16th
 22nd   #741   JACOB SEXTON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #144   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 24th   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 25th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 26th   #761   TANNER BROOKS - YAM
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNS   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #653   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #767   CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #394   CLAY JACKSON - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #59   JEAGHER LA FOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #340   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #82   MICHAEL MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #96   CLAYTON MURILLO - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #96x   ROBERT PEREZ - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #921   KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #729   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #298   MICHAEL SUCHOMEL - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #319   JACK GARRABRANT - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 7th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #701   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #356   TAYLOR MANN - HON
 C FALLS, MT 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #35   DEREK ROGERS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 12th   #237   KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 13th   #54   SHAUN HARRISON - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th11th
 14th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 15th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
14th18th
 16th   #091   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 17th   #741   JACOB SEXTON - YAM
 OAKLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 18th   #611   MASON SWEEDEN - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th
 19th   #525   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
22nd17th
 20th   #951   SCOTT ASHCRAFT - KAW
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 21st   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 22nd   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 23rd   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 24th   #377   YURI JIMENEZ - HON
 HGO, MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
DNS21st
 25th   #96   CLAYTON MURILLO - SUZ
 LAKESIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 DNS   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #109   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #653   TYLER BEREMAN - YAM
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #552   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #767   CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #531   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #294   CHRISTOPHER GAUMER - HON
 LONG BEACH, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #232   CODY GITZEN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #474   KEITH KNIGHT - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #59   JEAGHER LA FOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #340   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #82   MICHAEL MEADE - HON
 FULLERTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #96x   ROBERT PEREZ - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #729   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #498   KAT SHIPLEY - YAM
 CALGARY, ALBERTA, CN 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #351   NICK WHITLEY - YAM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #921   KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #990   DAMION TACKETT - KAW
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 7th   #408   KYLER MAEDING - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #427   ISIDORO CHERES - HON
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 9th   #980   RICHARD CHANDLER - YAM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th7th
 10th   #277   VICENTE JAIR AGUILAR - HON
 TEPIC, MEXICO,  
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 11th   #769   TYLER JUAREZ - SUZ
 BUDA, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #107   JOHN SANTO - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 13th   #53   GARRETT POWELL - HON
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #44   ANTHONY DEAS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNF
 15th   #120   AVERY TURNER - KTM
 BARONS ALBERTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 16th   #251   DYLAN SASSMAN - HON
 STORM LAKE, IA 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 17th   #144   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 18th   #276   HYLES HERSLEY - SUZ
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 19th   #963   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 20th   #961   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 21st   #761   TANNER BROOKS - YAM
 PRICE, UT 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #221   CODY JAMES BAKER - HON
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #41   JOSEPH DAVIS - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #878   CHRISTIAN HUBER - KTM
 WINNEMUCCA, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #51   NICK POLLACK - SUZ
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN B.C, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Mod Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #44   CHRISTIAN CRAIG - YAM
 HEMET, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #108   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 10th   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - HON
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 11th   #816   NICK SCHMIDT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 12th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 13th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 14th   #900   JOHNNY MARLEY - YAM
 GUTHRIE, OK 
 -
 
 -
11thDQ
 15th   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 DNF   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNF   #184   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #31   WESTON PEICK - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #33   TIM WEIGAND - HON
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk Int - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17   NICK PALUZZI - SUZ
 RIVERSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #157   DAKOTA TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 3rd   #319   JACK GARRABRANT - HON
 WESTMINSTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th2nd
 4th   #532   DUSTIN PIPES - SUZ
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #552   ADAM CONWAY - HON
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 6th   #194   MYLES TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 7th   #74   PRESTON TILFORD - KAW
 FONTANA, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 8th   #550   BEAU BENTLEY - KAW
 TERRELL, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 9th   #155   JOHN PAUK - KAW
 CALGARY,ALBERTA, CD 
 -
 
 -
15th9th
 10th   #525   JAMES FARNAN - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 11th   #237   KEVIN TETLEY - KAW
 GRAND TERRACE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 12th   #674   CHRIS KOLDE - HON
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
9th18th
 13th   #932   SCOTT BOSTON - HON
 SANTA MONICA, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 14th   #35   DEREK ROGERS - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 15th   #54   SHAUN HARRISON - YAM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 16th   #178   PARKER ANTHONY - KAW
 AMERICUS, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st15th
 17th   #913   MITCH SCHLOTTMANN - HON
 OLYMPIA, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #091   TYLER PFEIFER - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 19th   #89   DWIGHT DILLON - KTM
 LAKESIDE, MT 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 20th   #814   BRYCE VALLEE - YAM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 21st   #474   KEITH KNIGHT - HON
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS3rd
 22nd   #125   TANNER KRAHENBUHL - HON
 HENDERSON/LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 23rd   #701   ROBERT NOFTZ - YAM
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th
 24th   #611   MASON SWEEDEN - HON
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNF
 25th   #232   CODY GITZEN - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 26th   #951   SCOTT ASHCRAFT - KAW
 PAHRUMP, NV 
 -
 
 -
24thDNF
 27th   #47   PARKER ECKMAN - HON
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
25thDNS
 DNF   #63   BROC SHOEMAKER - YAM
 AGUA DULCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #887   DYLAN BAUER - YAM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #109   TRAVIS BELL - HON
 REDWOOD VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #975   CALEB BERTRAND - HON
 LAKE CHARLES, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #767   CHARLIE CORTEZ - SUZ
 TULALIP, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #531   JARROD DOSS - KAW
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   ZACHARY FUSSELL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #394   CLAY JACKSON - KAW
 DEATSVILLE, AL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #59   JEAGHER LA FOUNTAINE - HON
 BANNING, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #340   NICHOLAS LANE - SUZ
 GREAT MILLS, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #77   ALEX MILLICAN - YAM
 ROCKWALL, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #96   ROBERT PEREZ - KAW
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #729   GARED STEINKE - YAM
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #114   MATT STEWART - HON
 SMITH VALLEY, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #298   MICHAEL SUCHOMEL - YAM
 PHELAN, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk Nov - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #465   MARK BRADEN - HON
 CASTRO VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #49   DUSTY HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #203   STEELE ANGLE - HON
 TURNER, OR 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #44   ANTHONY DEAS - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd6th
 5th   #233   RYAN STEELE - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #57   JAKE STREICHERT - KTM
 SOUTH SLOCAN B.C, WA 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 7th   #8   JAKE WARREN - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #408   KYLER MAEDING - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #144   PATRICK GESUALDI - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th11th
 10th   #921   KIEFFER SILVA - YAM
 CATHEDRAL CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th3rd
 11th   #351   NICK WHITLEY - YAM
 VACAVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th4th
 12th   #980   RICHARD CHANDLER - YAM
 THOUSAND OAKS, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 13th   #107   JOHN SANTO - KAW
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 14th   #53   GARRETT POWELL - HON
 CARPINTERIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 15th   #961   MITCH PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 16th   #51   NICK POLLACK - SUZ
 LOS ANGELES, CA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 17th   #963   MICK PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #301   BRAD ALLISON - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #221   CODY JAMES BAKER - HON
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #321   JERRY BEAVER - YAM
 KENNEWICK, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #41   JOSEPH DAVIS - KAW
 RED OAK, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #276   HYLES HERSLEY - SUZ
 RIDGECREST, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #153   JOSH VAN DEN HEUVEL - KTM
 SANTA CRUZ, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Stk Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #128   DEAN WILSON - KAW
 SAN JACINTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #184   TOMMY WEECK - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #58   TRAVIS BAKER - YAM
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #108   LES SMITH - KAW
 YORK, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #385   TYLER SJOBERG - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #381   JUSTIN WEEKS - SUZ
 CINCINNATI, OH 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #681   AUSTIN HOWELL - SUZ
 RED BLUFF, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #196   JAKE CANADA - KAW
 SUN CITY, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #711   RONNIE GOODWIN - KAW
 Las Vegas, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 10th   #45   CODY ROBBINS - KAW
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 11th   #816   NICK SCHMIDT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th9th
 12th   #85   RILEY BLACKMER - HON
 OCEANSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #271   MALCOLM STEWART - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 14th   #96   TRENT PUGMIRE - KAW
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 15th   #33   TIM WEIGAND - HON
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 16th   #371   TERREN ODELL - YAM
 SILOAM SPRINGS, AR 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 17th   #50   SEAN LIPANOVICH - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNF
 DNS   #547   TAYLOR BITTNER - YAM
 RENO, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #140   JAKE ERICKSON - HON
 JACKSON, MN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #314   CHAZ HOLLADAY - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #573   BRODIE HUMPHRIES - SUZ
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #31   WESTON PEICK - HON
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #471   KYLE REGAL - HON
 KEMP, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #317   RICHARD WHITE - KAW
 CLEBURNE, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DREW YENERICH - YAM
 NEW LENOX, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65-85 Girls - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #519   JENNIFER BURTON - HON
 GONZALES, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #98   BRANDY RICHARDS - KAW
 LAKE HAVASU CITY, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #50   SHELBY TURNER - KTM
 BARONS, ALBERTA CANA,  
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #355   JAYMIE HAJEWSKI - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #222   KAELI CRESON - KTM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #97   CALLIE ANN LAWSON - KTM
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #700   TIANA FALLS - KTM
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS5th
 DNS   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 Mod Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #281   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 2nd   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 3rd   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th1st
 5th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 7th   #182   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 10th   #708   LOGAN BAKER - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 11th   #418   TREVOR KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 12th   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 13th   #881   CARTER STEPHENSON - KAW
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
21st12th
 14th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 15th   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 16th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 LONDON, ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 17th   #521   JAMES GARDNER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF3rd
 18th   #3   GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
 NAPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 19th   #320   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 20th   #29   COLE ZITTERKOPF - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th21st
 21st   #289   JACOB ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 22nd   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 23rd   #65   JAKE HOGAN - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 24th   #113   AUSTIN WISER - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
31st20th
 25th   #316   BRETT NEVES - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th25th
 26th   #698   SHAWN PORTILLO - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th24th
 27th   #298   DAVID CATANO - YAM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th
 28th   #47   JEREMY WILTON - YAM
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 29th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNS14th
 30th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 31st   #201   MITCHELL EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 32nd   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 33rd   #751   KADE WALKER - KTM
 WALDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 34th   #195   MASON RODRIGUEZ - SUZ
 DUBLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #727   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #18   CULLEN NUNES - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - YAM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 Stk Thru 11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #56   STEVEN GRETCHEN - SUZ
 MC MECHEN, WV 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #281   ALEXANDER FRYE - KTM
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #521   JAMES GARDNER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 4th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th8th
 5th   #663   ROOKIE WHITE - SUZ
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th4th
 6th   #51   RYAN SURRATT - HON
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 7th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th
 8th   #320   MARK WORTH - KAW
 QUEEN CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd
 9th   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #182   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #559   DYLAN MERRIAM - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #708   LOGAN BAKER - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 13th   #615   JUSTIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st5th
 14th   #611   THUNDER RALSTON - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 15th   #14   MAXWELL TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 16th   #3   GARRETT SCHNEPP - YAM
 NAPA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 17th   #881   CARTER STEPHENSON - KAW
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
17th21st
 18th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
20th20th
 19th   #227   TANNER BJORKLUND - SUZ
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 20th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th31st
 21st   #289   JACOB ROMERO - HON
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 22nd   #223   JAVIER LOERA - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 23rd   #29   COLE ZITTERKOPF - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 24th   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
34th18th
 25th   #65   JAKE HOGAN - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th26th
 26th   #47   JEREMY WILTON - YAM
 EUGENE, OR 
 -
 
 -
5thDNF
 27th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th
 28th   #298   DAVID CATANO - YAM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd30th
 29th   #921   NATHAN SEALS - HON
 BRAWLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
35th28th
 30th   #113   AUSTIN WISER - KAW
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
30th33rd
 31st   #698   SHAWN PORTILLO - YAM
 WINCHESTER, CA 
 -
 
 -
37th27th
 32nd   #524   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
36th29th
 33rd   #201   MITCHELL EPSTEIN - KAW
 AGOURA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 34th   #418   TREVOR KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNF16th
 35th   #97   CALLIE ANN LAWSON - KTM
 HOLDREGE, NE 
 -
 
 -
38th32nd
 36th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - YAM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 37th   #106   CHANCE LUCCHESI - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 38th   #195   MASON RODRIGUEZ - SUZ
 DUBLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 39th   #371   ZAC SMITH - KTM
 LUINGSBURG, MI 
 -
 
 -
31stDNS
 DNS   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - SUZ
 WHITTIER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #727   MAX MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #18   CULLEN NUNES - KAW
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 6th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 7th   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 10th   #791   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 11th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #172   CADE MOORE - YAM
 SEA BROOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 13th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 14th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - YAM
 DIXON, AL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 15th   #59   BRENDAN SEPE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 16th   #126   COLTON AECK - SUZ
 SOMIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 17th   #370   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 18th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
31st7th
 19th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
19th21st
 21st   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 22nd   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 23rd   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 24th   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
23rd29th
 25th   #411   COLTON KEELING - HON
 YUMA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 26th   #366   QUENTIN SCHWARTZ - HON
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 27th   #120   ANTHONY ALLEN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 28th   #812   COREY BRATTON - HON
 WASHOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
28th30th
 29th   #033   MARCUS NIMS - SUZ
 SACRAMENTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 30th   #551   BRENT ROUSE - HON
 TORRANCE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd
 31st   #710   ELIJAH HUBBARD - SUZ
 LASVEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
30th31st
 32nd   #391   CODY SLOAN - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 33rd   #189   THEO ROSEMOND - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 -
 
 -
29thDNS
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #72   TANNER BASSO - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #61   AJ HEDGER - HON
 LA MRIADA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #511   BROCK REVEAL - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #277   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Mod 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #556   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - SUZ
 BUCKNER, KY 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 4th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd9th
 6th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd10th
 7th   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
6th12th
 11th   #799   RANGER LAIDMAN - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th3rd
 12th   #139   TYLER STEARNS - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #428   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
16th11th
 14th   #166   ZACH TENO - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 15th   #127   NOLAN BEYER - KTM
 ALBANY, OR 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 17th   #274   BRIAN BURNS - SUZ
 SAN CLEMENTE, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 18th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 DNS   #103   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #717   AUSTIN JAMIESON - HON
 ROY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #514   JUSTIN JONES - HON
 MADERA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Open Thru 16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 8th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - SUZ
 BUCKNER, KY 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 11th   #791   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th15th
 12th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 13th   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th17th
 14th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th21st
 15th   #161   DAVID KING - SUZ
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 16th   #651   JESSE SANCHEZ - YAM
 SPARKS, NV 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 17th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th7th
 18th   #172   CADE MOORE - YAM
 SEA BROOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th
 19th   #521   JAMES GARDNER III - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
14th23rd
 20th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 21st   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 22nd   #428   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 23rd   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 24th   #127   NOLAN BEYER - KTM
 ALBANY, OR 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 25th   #182   CALEB START - KAW
 POULSBO, WA 
 -
 
 -
25th26th
 26th   #266   NICHOLAS TEMPLETON - KAW
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th27th
 27th   #708   LOGAN BAKER - YAM
 CLOVIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
28th28th
 28th   #316   BRETT NEVES - KAW
 MODESTO, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th29th
 29th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNS12th
 30th   #59   BRENDAN SEPE - HON
 TEMECULA, CA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNF
 31st   #48   BLAKE GREEN - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 32nd   #524   JEFFERY SCHNEIDER - KAW
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
31stDNF
 DNF   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #103   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #717   AUSTIN JAMIESON - HON
 ROY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #35   TRISTAN MILLER - SUZ
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #277   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #280   ERIC YORBA - HON
 JAMUL, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Stk 12-13 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92   ADAM CIANCIARULO - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #76   MATT BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #588   CHRIS ALLDREDGE - YAM
 POWELL BUTTE, OR 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #388   BRANDAN LEITH - KTM
 EAGLE MTN, UT 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #7   COOPER WEBB - HON
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #457   DARIAN SANAYEI - KAW
 ORTING, WA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 8th   #791   JOSEPH REYNOLDS - SUZ
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #172   CADE MOORE - YAM
 SEA BROOK, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #876   BRADLEY KRUGER - SUZ
 MOSCOW, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #242   JOSH MOSIMAN - SUZ
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th10th
 12th   #255   DEAN SPANGLER - YAM
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #126   COLTON AECK - SUZ
 SOMIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #391   CODY SLOAN - HON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 15th   #122   DESMOND SPEARS - KAW
 CAMPO, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #370   CAMERON FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 17th   #44   JONAH LOCKS - YAM
 DIXON, AL 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 18th   #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 19th   #444   DUSTIN CRESON - YAM
 BYRON, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 20th   #138   RYAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 21st   #411   COLTON KEELING - HON
 YUMA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 22nd   #105   ZACHARY COMMANS - YAM
 WESTLAKE VILLAGE, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st14th
 23rd   #312   WILL MARKOLF - YAM
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
27th20th
 24th   #366   QUENTIN SCHWARTZ - HON
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th25th
 25th   #120   ANTHONY ALLEN - HON
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th24th
 26th   #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
10thDNF
 27th   #189   THEO ROSEMOND - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 28th   #272   CORWIN MCINTOSH - KTM
 CARSON CITY, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th29th
 29th   #129   ANDREW PIERCE - KAW
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 30th   #710   ELIJAH HUBBARD - SUZ
 LASVEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 31st   #809   JOEY BRATTON - HON
 WASOUGAL, WA 
 -
 
 -
30th28th
 DNS   #431   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #72   TANNER BASSO - KAW
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #260   CHANZ EARLY - YAM
 BELLFLOWER, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #191   ALLYSON MILLER - SUZ
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   BILLY MORNING - KAW
 PLACERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #277   COLE VARTY - KTM
 EDSON, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85/150 Stk 14-16 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16   COLE THOMPSON - HON
 BRIGDEN, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #100   ZACHARY BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #163   GARRET ECKMAN - SUZ
 TUSTIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #556   BRADY KIESEL - HON
 GRAND PRAIRIE, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 5th   #641   JACOB BAUMERT - SUZ
 BUCKNER, KY 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #750   COLBY RAHA - SUZ
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #37   DAKOTA ALIX - SUZ
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 8th   #46   JAKE MOHNIKE - YAM
 TEMPLETON, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #20   CODY STEWART - SUZ
 PINEHURST, ID 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 10th   #799   RANGER LAIDMAN - YAM
 CARLSBAD, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th17th
 11th   #428   AUSTIN KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #307   BRANDON SCHARER - YAM
 GARDENA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 13th   #127   NOLAN BEYER - KTM
 ALBANY, OR 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #161   DAVID KING - HON
 CAVE CREEK, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 15th   #166   ZACH TENO - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 16th   #157   J T HAJEWSKI - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #139   TYLER STEARNS - KAW
 GOODYEAR, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 DNS   #103   C J FERRIGNO - YAM
 SAN PEDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #717   AUSTIN JAMIESON - HON
 ROY, UT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #34   STEVEN LOPEZ - YAM
 LOS BANOS, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Jr Cycle Mod 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #17   WILL O'BRIEN - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 7th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 8th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th13th
 9th   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th6th
 10th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KAW
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th9th
 14th   #329   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 15th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
19th14th
 16th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
21st16th
 17th   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 18th   #89   TOMMY THOMPSON - KAW
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
22nd18th
 19th   #21   DEAN JANIKOWSKI - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 -
 
 -
23rd19th
 20th   #260   CAMMRON MC LAUGHLIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th20th
 21st   #371   ZAC SMITH - KTM
 LUINGSBURG, MI 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 22nd   #723   WESTON GIEM - KTM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 23rd   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
 APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 24th   #53   GAIGE DE MARS - COB
 CARLIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 DNF   #49   IAN SMITH - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #156   ZACHARY DARNLEY - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DANIEL NICKELL JR. - KTM
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Jr Cycle Mod 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
3rd1st
 2nd   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 5th
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #35   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd3rd
 4th   #611   THUNDER RALSTON - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 5th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st5th
 6th   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 WALDO, FL 
 1st
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
1st9th
 7th   #881   CARTER STEPHENSON - COB
 ROLLA, MO 
 4th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
4th8th
 8th   #727   MAX MARKOLF - KAW
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 3rd
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
7th6th
 9th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
5th11th
 10th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 19th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
10th7th
 11th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 6th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
6th12th
 12th   #511   TYLER ROSA - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 7th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
4th15th
 13th   #418   TREVOR KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 5th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
11th10th
 14th   #130   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
8th14th
 15th   #899   CODY EATON - KTM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th17th
 16th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 18th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
12th13th
 17th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
9th16th
 18th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 LONDON, ENGLAND,  
 10th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
8th18th
 19th   #223   JAVIER LOERA - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 11th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
7th19th
 20th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th20th
 21st   #65   JAKE HOGAN - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
11th21st
 22nd   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 17th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
12th22nd
 23rd   #25   SLATER COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 10th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
10th26th
 24th   #93   HAYDEN COLE - KTM
 SAUGUS, CA 
 12th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14th23rd
 25th   #127   MATTHEW BRYANT - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 14th
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
13th24th
 26th   #298   DAVID CATANO - KTM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th25th
 27th   #520   STONE COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
13th28th
 28th   #56   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
6thDNF
 29th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 17th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
15th27th
 30th   #921   NATHAN SEALS - KTM
 BRAWLEY, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
15th29th
 -   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 6th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #16   BLAKE SLAGLE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 13th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #57   NOAH MORTENSEN - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 14th
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - KTM
 LASVEGAS, NV 
 15th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 16th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 16th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #72   JEREMY NOYES - COB
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 18th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 19th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #106   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - KTM
 PRINEVILLE, OR 
 DNF
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #595   BRYAN LARSON - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #406   CHANCE LUCCHESI - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #79   MICHAEL QUINN - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #261   BRYCE RIGGS - KTM
 AMBOY, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #818   JAKE ROSS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #800   MACK EPPERSON V - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #77   NOAH TOWNSEND - COB
 STM BOAT SPGS, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
JR Cycle Open 6-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #611   THUNDER RALSTON - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 3rd
  Div 1
 1st
  Div 1 
1st1st
 2nd   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 7th
  Div 2
 1st
  Div 2 
4th2nd
 3rd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 2nd
  Div 2
 4th
  Div 2 
2nd4th
 4th   #35   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
 2nd
  Div 1
 3rd
  Div 1 
2nd5th
 5th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 3rd
  Div 2
 2nd
  Div 2 
1st6th
 6th   #727   MAX MARKOLF - KAW
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 5th
  Div 2
 3rd
  Div 2 
5th3rd
 7th   #881   CARTER STEPHENSON - COB
 ROLLA, MO 
 6th
  Div 2
 6th
  Div 2 
6th7th
 8th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 LONDON, ENGLAND,  
 5th
  Div 1
 7th
  Div 1 
3rd10th
 9th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 7th
  Div 1
 10th
  Div 1 
9th8th
 10th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 8th
  Div 2
 8th
  Div 2 
8th9th
 11th   #130   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 8th
  Div 1
 5th
  Div 1 
5th13th
 12th   #899   CODY EATON - KTM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 4th
  Div 1
 8th
  Div 1 
4th14th
 13th   #511   TYLER ROSA - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 11th
  Div 1
 6th
  Div 1 
8th11th
 14th   #56   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
 9th
  Div 2
 7th
  Div 2 
7th12th
 15th   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 1st
  Div 2
 5th
  Div 2 
3rd17th
 16th   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 9th
  Div 1
 12th
  Div 1 
11th15th
 17th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 15th
  Div 1
 11th
  Div 1 
12th18th
 18th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 DNF
  Div 1
 2nd
  Div 1 
15th16th
 19th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 10th
  Div 2
 15th
  Div 2 
12th19th
 20th   #16   BLAKE SLAGLE - KAW
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 11th
  Div 2
 9th
  Div 2 
9th23rd
 21st   #298   DAVID CATANO - KTM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 14th
  Div 2
 11th
  Div 2 
11th22nd
 22nd   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 15th
  Div 2
 13th
  Div 2 
14th20th
 23rd   #65   JAKE HOGAN - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 17th
  Div 1
 14th
  Div 1 
13th21st
 24th   #127   MATTHEW BRYANT - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 12th
  Div 2
 10th
  Div 2 
10th25th
 25th   #93   HAYDEN COLE - KTM
 SAUGUS, CA 
 16th
  Div 2
 12th
  Div 2 
13th24th
 26th   #921   NATHAN SEALS - KTM
 BRAWLEY, CA 
 18th
  Div 2
 14th
  Div 2 
15th26th
 27th   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 1st
  Div 1
 13th
  Div 1 
6thDNS
 28th   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 WALDO, FL 
 13th
  Div 1
 4th
  Div 1 
7thDNS
 29th   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 12th
  Div 1
 9th
  Div 1 
10thDNS
 30th   #17   WILL O'BRIEN - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 16th
  Div 1
 15th
  Div 1 
14thDNS
 -   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 4th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #418   TREVOR KRUM - YAM
 SPOKANE, WA 
 6th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 10th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 13th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #371   ZAC SMITH - KTM
 LUINGSBURG, MI 
 14th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #723   WESTON GIEM - KTM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 17th
  Div 2
 18th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #520   STONE COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 18th
  Div 1
 16th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #25   SLATER COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 19th
  Div 1
 17th
  Div 1 
  
 -   #72   JEREMY NOYES - COB
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 19th
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #53   GAIGE DE MARS - COB
 CARLIN, NV 
 20th
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 20th
  Div 2
 16th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #800   MACK EPPERSON V - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 21st
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #406   CHANCE LUCCHESI - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNF
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #595   BRYAN LARSON - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #261   BRYCE RIGGS - KTM
 AMBOY, WA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 DNS
  Div 1
 DNS
  Div 1 
  
 -   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 DNS
  Div 2
 17th
  Div 2 
  
 -   #79   MICHAEL QUINN - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #818   JAKE ROSS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 -   #77   NOAH TOWNSEND - COB
 STM BOAT SPGS, CO 
 DNS
  Div 2
 DNS
  Div 2 
  
 
Jr Cycle Stk 6-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #522   JOHNNY GARCIA - KTM
 MORIARTY, NM 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #371   ZAC SMITH - KTM
 LUINGSBURG, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #17   WILL O'BRIEN - KTM
 MENIFEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KTM
 COALVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #470   DREW DRENNAN - KTM
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - KTM
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th5th
 7th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - KAW
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 9th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
8th12th
 10th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - KTM
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 11th   #18   TRE FIERRO - KTM
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
7th15th
 12th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 13th   #310   CIARAN NARAN - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BCH, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 15th   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 16th   #237   TYLER HOEFT - KAW
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
31st9th
 17th   #604   MAX MILLER - KTM
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
24th16th
 18th   #179   JACOB BARNES - KTM
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 19th   #21   DEAN JANIKOWSKI - KTM
 FALLBROOK, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th24th
 20th   #52   ETHAN MANN - KTM
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
19th25th
 21st   #672   ELIJAH ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
23rd22nd
 22nd   #89   TOMMY THOMPSON - KAW
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
28th18th
 23rd   #329   BRANDON MATULA - KTM
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
33rd14th
 24th   #260   CAMMRON MC LAUGHLIN - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
26th21st
 25th   #110   DEVON BATES - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 26th   #514   CHANCE WILLIAMSON - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, UT 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #190   BRANDON PYRON - KTM
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 28th   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - KTM
 APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 29th   #53   GAIGE DE MARS - COB
 CARLIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 30th   #1   AUSTIN BLACK - KTM
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 31st   #49   IAN SMITH - KTM
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
22ndDNS
 32nd   #723   WESTON GIEM - KTM
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 33rd   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
32ndDNS
 DNS   #156   ZACHARY DARNLEY - KAW
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DANIEL NICKELL JR. - KTM
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Jr Cycle Stk 9-11 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #94   LUKE PURTHER - KTM
 OAK HILLS, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #37   SEAN CANTRELL - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st6th
 3rd   #134   BUDDY WENTWORTH - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #342   MICHAEL MOSIMAN - KTM
 SEBASTOPOL, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #235   CHASE BELL - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - KTM
 ROCHESTER, MA 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 7th   #881   CARTER STEPHENSON - COB
 ROLLA, MO 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #35   JOEY CROWN - KTM
 METAMORA, MI 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #106   DUSTIN LAUGHLIN - KTM
 PRINEVILLE, OR 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 10th   #511   TYLER ROSA - KTM
 PERRIS, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 11th   #382   TANNER STACK - KAW
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 12th   #727   MAX MARKOLF - KAW
 TEGA CAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
13th15th
 13th   #141   JAKE NEWMAN - KTM
 ESCONDIDO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 14th   #130   CHASE FASNACHT - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd11th
 15th   #899   CODY EATON - KTM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 16th   #666   ALFIE BOWTELL - KTM
 LONDON, ENGLAND,  
 -
 
 -
15th20th
 17th   #611   THUNDER RALSTON - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
35th2nd
 18th   #56   LOGAN CHAMBERS - POL
 PARKER, AZ 
 -
 
 -
23rd14th
 19th   #423   DEEGAN VONLOSSBERG - KTM
 PALMDALE, CA 
 -
 
 -
20th17th
 20th   #65   JAKE HOGAN - KTM
 ACTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st24th
 21st   #93   HAYDEN COLE - KTM
 SAUGUS, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th25th
 22nd   #72   JEREMY NOYES - COB
 GRANTSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
31st22nd
 23rd   #520   STONE COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 24th   #51   KADE WALKER - KTM
 WALDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 25th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
37th19th
 26th   #25   SLATER COLBY - KTM
 SCOTTSDALE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
 27th   #921   NATHAN SEALS - KTM
 BRAWLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 28th   #57   NOAH MORTENSEN - KTM
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 -
 
 -
27th29th
 29th   #298   DAVID CATANO - KTM
 SAN LEANDRO, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th32nd
 30th   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - KTM
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
36th23rd
 31st   #108   ROBBIE WAGEMAN - KTM
 NEWHALL, CA 
 -
 
 -
39th21st
 32nd   #127   MATTHEW BRYANT - KTM
 MESA, AZ 
 -
 
 -
32nd31st
 33rd   #185   BRET WELCH - KAW
 OKC, OK 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 34th   #721   BAJAINE HORTON - KTM
 LASVEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
38th30th
 35th   #406   CHANCE LUCCHESI - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 36th   #223   JAVIER LOERA - KTM
 SAN JOSE, CA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 37th   #211   JAKE FOLTZ - KTM
 WHITTIER, CA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNF
 38th   #800   MACK EPPERSON V - KTM
 CAMAS, WA 
 -
 
 -
33rdDNS
 39th   #55   JEREMY BYRNE - KTM
 NEWBURY PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
34thDNS
 DNS   #595   BRYAN LARSON - KTM
 RAMONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #60   TOMMY MAXEY - KTM
 BLOOMINGDLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #79   MICHAEL QUINN - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #261   BRYCE RIGGS - KTM
 AMBOY, WA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #818   JAKE ROSS - KTM
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #77   NOAH TOWNSEND - COB
 STM BOAT SPGS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #75   WYNTER TRIPLETT - KTM
 SANTA BARBARA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #54   KASH WILLIAMS - KTM
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 30 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15   TROY CARDIEL - HON
 LODI, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #8   MICHAEL MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #419   ANTHONY PULERA - HON
 SO LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #961   JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #95   JASON O'CONNOR - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #673   WILLIAM ALSUP - YAM
 SILVETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 7th   #257   DAVID MUNOZ - HON
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 DNS   #917   RYAN TODORA - KAW
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #242   AMANDA WECH - HON
 SNOWMASS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 30 Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33   TIM WEIGAND - HON
 SANTA CLARITA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #68   DONALD BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #10   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #4   ED LARET - YAM
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS2nd
 5th   #237   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th
 
Plus 40 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8   MICHAEL MILLER - HON
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #419   ANTHONY PULERA - HON
 SO LAKE TAHOE, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #961   JESSE PERNSTEINER - KAW
 TURLOCK, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #73   LLOYD WRIGHT - HON
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #217   MICHAEL ANDERSON - HON
 NEWBERG, OR 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 
Plus 40 Pro - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27   WILLIE SURRATT - KAW
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #990   JON ZAHRT - KAW
 CANYON COUNTRY, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #237   DARRIN HOEFT - YAM
 CASTAIC, CA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #68   DONALD BISCEGLIA - YAM
 WEATHERFOD, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #10   MATT TEDDER - KAW
 SURFSIDE, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #12   GREG ZITTERKOPF - KAW
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 
PW Mod 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #470   DREW DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 5th   #1   AUSTIN BLACK - COB
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 6th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - COB
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 7th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - COB
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 9th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 10th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - POL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 11th   #53   GAIGE DE MARS - COB
 CARLIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
7th17th
 12th   #329   BRANDON MATULA - COB
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 13th   #12   TREY PEARSON - KTM
 DUBLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th14th
 14th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
19th12th
 15th   #18   TRE FIERRO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
18th15th
 16th   #60   NATE KAMBITSCH/DISHMAN - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 17th   #89   TOMMY THOMPSON - KAW
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th16th
 18th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - COB
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
14th24th
 19th   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 20th   #672   ELIJAH ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
22nd21st
 21st   #56   SHANE LOGAN - COB
 BUENA PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
21st22nd
 22nd   #909   NATHON REYES - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
25th23rd
 23rd   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
31st19th
 24th   #110   DEVON BATES - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
24th26th
 25th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 26th   #64   MARKIE GOMEZ - KTM
 SAN BERNADINO, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th27th
 27th   #144   BROCK PAPI - PRC
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 28th   #970   BLAKE PRIEST - COB
 AIRDRIE, ALBERTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
30th25th
 29th   #251   JACOB WONDOLOWSKI - COB
 PLACENTIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
27th28th
 30th   #5   SEAN ANDERSON - KTM
 NEWBERG, OR 
 -
 
 -
28th29th
 31st   #723   WESTON GIEM - COB
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 32nd   #158   AUSTIN WILCOX - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
29th30th
 DNF   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
 APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #708   KASON BARTLETT - COB
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #65   CHANCE BURROUGH - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #156   ZACHARY DARNLEY - COB
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DANIEL NICKELL JR. - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #991   HUNTER TERHUNE - KTM
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
PW Mod Thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #47   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #181   JACOB PICCOLO - POL
 ABBOTSFORD, B.C, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #366   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 7th   #912   JESSIE HOWARD - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 8th   #6   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #159   MASON VAN RENSELAAR - COB
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 10th   #704   COLLIN MCKINZIE - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
17th4th
 11th   #7   MANUEL MORENO - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th8th
 12th   #259   ROBERT HAILEY - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #155   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 WITTMANN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #951   ETHON REYES - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 15th   #41   BRET ZITTERKOPF - KTM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 16th   #167   HUNTER HENDERSON - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 17th   #55   ANDREW CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND - LEM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #40   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
PW Stk 7-8 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #470   DREW DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 3rd   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 4th   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 5th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - COB
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #58   BRANDON HERNANDEZ - COB
 WOODLAKE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 7th   #144   BROCK PAPI - PRC
 VENETIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 9th   #18   TRE FIERRO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 10th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - POL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th8th
 11th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 12th   #329   BRANDON MATULA - COB
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 13th   #10   JACKSON TURPIN - COB
 LOCUST GROVE, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st10th
 14th   #12   TREY PEARSON - KTM
 DUBLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th14th
 15th   #60   NATE KAMBITSCH/DISHMAN - KTM
 ARDMORE, OK 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 16th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 17th   #89   TOMMY THOMPSON - KAW
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
23rd16th
 18th   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 19th   #56   SHANE LOGAN - COB
 BUENA PARK, CA 
 -
 
 -
25th20th
 20th   #1   AUSTIN BLACK - COB
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
16th29th
 21st   #672   ELIJAH ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
24th22nd
 22nd   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
29th18th
 23rd   #970   BLAKE PRIEST - COB
 AIRDRIE, ALBERTA, CA 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 24th   #909   NATHON REYES - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
30th21st
 25th   #110   DEVON BATES - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
27th24th
 26th   #215   GAVIN HULTMAN - COB
 APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 27th   #723   WESTON GIEM - COB
 VALENCIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 28th   #158   AUSTIN WILCOX - KTM
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
28th26th
 29th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - COB
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNF
 30th   #5   SEAN ANDERSON - KTM
 NEWBERG, OR 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th
 31st   #251   JACOB WONDOLOWSKI - COB
 PLACENTIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
32nd27th
 32nd   #317   MASON COURSON - COB
 LAKE HAVASU, AZ 
 -
 
 -
31st28th
 33rd   #53   GAIGE DE MARS - COB
 CARLIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
15thDNF
 34th   #190   BRANDON PYRON - KTM
 KALISPELL, MT 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 DNS   #708   KASON BARTLETT - COB
 SOLVANG, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #65   CHANCE BURROUGH - COB
 COARSEGOLD, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #156   ZACHARY DARNLEY - COB
 FRESNO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #70   DANIEL NICKELL JR. - COB
 LAWTON, OK 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #991   HUNTER TERHUNE - KTM
 GEYSERVILLE, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
PW Stk Thru 6 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB
 VANCOUVER, WA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #181   JACOB PICCOLO - POL
 ABBOTSFORD, B.C, CA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #47   DILAN SCHWARTZ - COB
 ALPINE, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #704   COLLIN MCKINZIE - COB
 VISALIA, CA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #366   LARRY DAVIS - COB
 GRANITE CITY, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #6   BRANDEN WALTHER - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #7   MANUEL MORENO - COB
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 10th   #912   JESSIE HOWARD - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 11th   #159   MASON VAN RENSELAAR - COB
 WEST JORDAN, UT 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #259   ROBERT HAILEY - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #155   ETHAN MARKS - COB
 WITTMANN, AZ 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #951   ETHON REYES - COB
 LAS VEGAS, NV 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #167   HUNTER HENDERSON - KTM
 MIDLOTHIAN, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #41   BRET ZITTERKOPF - KTM
 GRAND JUNCTION, CO 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #241   BRETT PARKER - KTM
 SURPRISE, AZ 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #323   HAYDEN HINES - COB
 BATTLE MOUNTAIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
19th18th
 19th   #55   ANDREW CADE BRITT - COB
 HIGHLANDS RANCH, CO 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNS   #31   BRAYDEN BETTER - COB
 APACHE JUNCTION, AZ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #553   BRYCE HAMMOND - LEM
 PLEASANTON, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #40   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 CORDELE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
SUPER PW Mod 6-9 - Class Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall Nbr Name Heat 1 Heat 2 Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133   JORDAN BAILEY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #470   DREW DRENNAN - COB
 BROOKSHIRE, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #117   BRANDON SMITH - COB
 AZTEC, NM 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 4th   #4   TANNER AMARILLAS - COB
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #1   AUSTIN BLACK - COB
 PORTLAND, OR 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #352   JALEK SWOLL - POL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 7th   #88   CONNER MULLENNIX - COB
 SANTEE, CA 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #122   CARSON MUMFORD - COB
 SIMI VALLEY, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #93   KOBE HEFFNER - COB
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 10th   #234   MCCOY BROUGH - COB
 KAYSVILLE, UT 
 -
 
 -
7th12th
 11th   #22   AUSTIN DICKINSON - COB
 EATONVILLE, WA 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 12th   #53   GAIGE DE MARS - COB
 CARLIN, NV 
 -
 
 -
6th16th
 13th   #325   STILEZ ROBERTSON - COB
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 14th   #18   TRE FIERRO - COB
 EL PASO, TX 
 -
 
 -
17th11th
 15th   #329   BRANDON MATULA - COB
 VICTORIA, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th15th
 16th   #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
 -
 
 -
19th13th
 17th   #179   DUSTIN BARNES - COB
 ALISO VIEJO, CA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 18th   #89   TOMMY THOMPSON - KAW
 GRAHAM, WA 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #604   MAX MILLER - COB
 SPRINGFIELD, OR 
 -
 
 -
22nd19th
 20th   #401   JACKSON BOWLING - POL
 PLANO, TX 
 -
 
 -
21st20th
 21st   #221   HUNTER MILLER - KTM
 SPRING CREEK, NV 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 22nd   #672   ELIJAH ALSUP - KTM
 SILVERTON, CO 
 -
 
 -
25th22nd
 23rd   #12   TREY PEARSON - KTM
 DUBLIN, CA 
 -
 
 -
24th23rd
 24th   #52   ETHAN MANN - COB